Tubesplash.Com

tubesplash.com
tubesplash receives about 17,903 unique visitors and 41,357 (2.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $234,335.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubesplash.com is ranked number 40,185 in the world and 0.00389% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.137.245.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does tubesplash.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,903
Monthly Unique Visitors:
537,090
Daily Pageviews:
41,357 (2.31 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
40,185 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00389% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
164
Average Load Time:
(2295 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 16.0%22.6%12416
United States 11.7%10.3%74461
United Kingdom 10.0%11.1%18945
Italy 9.4%14.3%13967
France 7.5%6.9%25017
Japan 5.4%4.0%48717
Egypt 4.2%1.4%16718
Australia 4.0%1.5%31052
Spain 2.4%0.8%73896
Turkey 2.2%4.2%40005
Indonesia 1.9%1.1%53801

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubesplash.com
100.00%100.00%3.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubesplash.com
Domain:
  tubesplash.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tubesplash.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  1
Facebook comments:
  2
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  225
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubesplash.com can earn?

Website Value:
$234,335.55
Daily Revenue:
$143.23
Monthly Revenue:
$4,296.90
Yearly Revenue:
$52,278.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubesplash.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.137.245
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.137.245

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js?v150703
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://www.tubesplash.com/style.css?v150818
http://www.tubesplash.com/style-base.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/143/322/17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/143/772/35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/161/315/39.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/163/912/28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/247/216/85.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/258/340/35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/259/381/66.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/297/856/28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/313/018/57.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/319/853/36.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/328/520/47.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/330/238/79.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/332/961/67.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/333/238/94.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/333/723/48.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/335/909/73.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/337/106/18.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/337/430/50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/337/437/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/337/550/78.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/338/466/02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/446/071/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/496/902/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/678/866/9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/60.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/select-arrow-w.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.tubesplash.com/images/bg.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubesplash.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubesplash.com/images/slogo.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubesplash.com/style-base.css (24 hours)
http://www.tubesplash.com/style.css?v150818 (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tubesplash.com/
http://www.tubesplash.com/
http://www.tubesplash.com/en/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 91.8KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tubesplash.com/en/ could save 52.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubesplash.com/style-base.css could save 19KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js?v150703 could save 13.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css could save 2.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubesplash.com/style.css?v150818 could save 2.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubesplash.com/style-base.css could save 4.7KiB (21% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.6KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubesplash.com/en/ could save 4.6KiB (7% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js?v150703 could save 2.3KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2KiB (23% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.tubesplash.com/images/l.png could save 1.2KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.tubesplash.com/images/slogo.png could save 811B (11% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  43
Vendor reliability:
  43
Privacy:
  43
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tubesplash.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 18:36:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Thu, 05-Nov-2015 18:36:00 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 18:36:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201508261
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.137.245 21
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-03
Domain Age:
4 years 11 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TUBESPLASH.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 24-Jun-2014
Creation Date: 03-Dec-2010
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 03-Dec-2017
Registrar: URL Solutions Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: PP-SP-001
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: PP-SP-001
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: PP-SP-001
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.az7t8.com
Name Server: ns2.az7t8.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-07-04T16:42:48+0000Z<<<

Registration Service Provided By: PANANAMES

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is URL Solutions Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBESPLASH.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-jun-2014
Creation Date: 03-dec-2010
Expiration Date: 03-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Jul 2014 16:42:40 UTC <<<
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubesplash.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.